ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088596
nr 1408 8596
Jean-Paul Donadini
(f. 1951), Frankrike
Jean-Paul Donadini (b. 1951), France. Signed, numbered 128/150, luftballong, unframed, sheet: 65x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 128/150, luftballong, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 65x50 cm
Jean-Paul Donadini, French artist, born 1951.
300
SEK 400
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:20:36
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
350 kr